VPM classes - Other Exam Results (TIFR | JEST | IISc | NIMCET | BHU | GATE | ISM | JNU)
 

VPM Logo

belowVpmLogo

 

    Education Solutions for All India Entrance Exams

SCIENCE ENGINEERING COMMERCE ARTS
 
 

contact information of vpm classes

Toll Free
09001297111, 09829619614

contact information of vpm classes

Whatsapp Number : 9001894070

 

email information of vpm classes

 

vpmclasses@yahoo.com, info@vpmclasses.com


 

VPM CLASSES OTHER MSC EXAM 2009 - 2013 Results

VPM CLASSES offers COURSE for M.Sc. entrance which will help prepare for several university entrance exams: 

OTHER MSC EXAM 2013 OTHER MSC
EXAM 2012
OTHER MSC
EXAM 2011
OTHER MSC
 EXAM 2010
OTHER MSC
 EXAM 2009

 

IIT JAM 2016 EXAM RESULT DECLARED

To see VPM Classes IIT JAM 2016 Results (450+ Selections)
Click here

 

OTHER MSC EXAM 2013

DELHI UNIVERSITY 2013 HYDERABAD UNIVERSITY 2013 NITs (various) 2013  OTHER EXAM 2013

 

 

DELHI UNIV 2013
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER
Sanchita Guha Thakurata PHYSICS AIR 138  
Uday MATHEMATICS  Qualified  
Suraj Baloda PHYSICS  Qualified  
Aaina Bansal PHYSICS  Qualified  
Ajay Kumar PHYSICS  Qualified  
Nitika vaish PHYSICS  Qualified  
Prabhat Kumar PHYSICS  Qualified  
Kiran Nihlani MA/MSc (Operational Research)  Qualified 13776

 

 

HYDERABAD UNIV 2013
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER
Sanchita Guha Thakurata PHYSICS AIR 27  
Subhransu Sekhar PHYSICS AIR 93  
Snighda CHEMISTRY Qualified 29061040
Sourav Das CHEMISTRY Qualified  

 

 

NITs (various)  2013
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT NIT
Chandranee Das PHYSICS NIT-WARANGAL
Dushmanta Kumar Meher PHYSICS NIT-WARANGAL
Dushmanta Kumar Meher PHYSICS NIT-TRICHY
Soumya Venu PHYSICS NIT Calicut
Renu Rai PHYSICS NIT Calicut
Prithvi MATHEMATICS NIT Calicut
Prithvi MATHEMATICS NIT Warangal
Sandeep MATHEMATICS NIT- WARANGAL
Vinary Bhardwaj CHEMISTRY NIT
Sourav Chandra CHEMISTRY NIT- Nagpur

 

 

OTHER EXAM 2013
EXAM NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER
PONDICHERRY
 UNIV 2013
Sakshi Bansal MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS AIR 15 213750005
Pulapa Prasanna MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS AIR 43 333750002
Kushal Bagchi CHEMISTRY AIR 23 23690013
Satyam Jena CHEMISTRY AIR 26 43690107
Manisha Tripathi CHEMISTRY AIR 29 43690056
Lipipusa Sahoo CHEMISTRY AIR 39 43690050
Abdul Slam BIOTECH AIR 30
(AIR 2 -OBC)
383680002
Sangithya  MATHEMATICS AIR 51  
Vennelakanti MATHEMATICS AIR 59  
Priyesh Prabhat GEOLOGY AIR 18  
Rachit Rakesh Gupta GEOLOGY AIR 210  
Dipti Ranjan Panda MCA AIR 38 43700012
RENU RAI PHYSICS AIR 290  
CHENNAI MATHEMATICAL INSTITUTE
2013
Indrajit Patra MATHEMATICS Qualified 400087
Tvisha Gupta MATHEMATICS Qualified 400131
Srijan Datta MATHEMATICS Qualified 400283
ISI 2013 Tarun MCA Qualified  
Tamoghna Halder MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified  
TEZPUR Univ 2013 Sourav Chakraborty MCA AIR 2  
Kamalini Gogoi CHEMISTRY Qualified  
Sourav Chandra CHEMISTRY Qualified  
IISER 2013 Siddharth Dey GEOPHYSICS Qualified  
Ved Mitr Mittal CHEMISTRY Qualified  
Surendra Goyal CHEMISTRY Qualified 130177

ANDHRA UNI. COMMON ENTRANCE TEST 2013
 
Satya Babu PHYSICS AIR 9 71140066
CUSAT 2013 Soumya Venu PHYSICS AIR 50  
MAH - CET 2013 Kothawade Surabhi MCA Qualified  
ITM Gwalior 2013 Shubhra BIOTECH Qualified  
M.S Univ Baroda Bhatt Shruti BIOTECH Qualified  
ICR Sheefali Mittal BIOTECH AIR 106  
Dr Hari singh Gour Central Univ 2013 Prandeep CHEMISTRY Qualified  
JNCASR 2013 Sourav Chandra CHEMISTRY Qualified  
OJEE 2013 Dipti Ranjan Panda MCA AIR 12 132051245
MADRAS UNI 2013 Renu Rai PHYSICS Qualified  
OSMANIA UNIV 2013 Divya Kasarle BIOTECH AIR 17 7122385
NBRC (GURGAON) Divya Kasarle BIOTECH    

 

 

 

 

OTHER MSC EXAM 2012

DELHI UNIVERSITY 2012 HYDERABAD UNIVERSITY 2012 NITs (various) 2012 JNCASR  2012  OTHER EXAM 2012
DELHI UNIV 2012
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER
Dipen Viswakarma CHEMISTRY SC 3 C-1766
Sukanya Datta CHEMISTRY AIR 2 C-1465
Sriram Kumar CHEMISTRY AIR 4 C-1609
Samik Bose CHEMISTRY AIR 7 C-1462
Sayak Das Gupta CHEMISTRY AIR 8 C-1470
Shruti Bora CHEMISTRY AIR 93 C-1661
Shruti Bora CHEMISTRY AIR 93 C-1661
Priyanka agrawal CHEMISTRY AIR 97 C-096
Prachi pandey CHEMISTRY AIR 131 C-0716
Aditi jha CHEMISTRY AIR 138 C-0730
Akshay Sisodia CHEMISTRY AIR 140 C-1127
Natasha Navet CHEMISTRY AIR 252 C-0373
Sakshi Aggarwal CHEMISTRY AIR 260 C-1755
Divya Dahiya CHEMISTRY AIR 262 C-126
Pooja Tomar CHEMISTRY AIR 326 C-1277
Ratna Saxena CHEMISTRY AIR 410 C-0053
Amrita Das CHEMISTRY AIR 556 C-1533
Sheerin Naqvi CHEMISTRY AIR 663 C-0252
Shalini Banerjee CHEMISTRY AIR 681 C-0045
Samiksha Dhingra CHEMISTRY AIR 688 C-0634
Mallika Chatterjee CHEMISTRY AIR 745 C-0325
Farheen Fatima Khan CHEMISTRY AIR 752 C-1333
Renu Tyagi CHEMISTRY AIR 820 C-0853
Akshay Rana PHYSICS AIR 12 P-021
Akhil Ajay PHYSICS  Qualified P-710
Jay Shekhar Kumar Gautam PHYSICS  Qualified P-026
Chinmayee Mishra PHYSICS  Qualified P-1926
Himanshu Midha PHYSICS Qualified  P-683
Vipul Joshi PHYSICS Qualified  P-1275
Ashutosh Kumar PHYSICS Qualified  P-1480
Priyanka Bansal PHYSICS Qualified P-171
Arshi Fatma PHYSICS Qualified P-1912
Elangbam Rituchandra PHYSICS Qualified P-1039
Vishakha Khamboj PHYSICS Qualified P-969
Vishakha Mittal PHYSICS Qualified P-293
Kaushal Mishra PHYSICS Qualified P-071
Shantanu Shekhar PHYSICS  Qualified P-1565
Shariq Hussain Bhat PHYSICS Qualified P-1792
Abir Dasgupta PHYSICS Qualified P-454
Saumya Mohan PHYSICS Qualified P-060
Sandeep Yadav PHYSICS Qualified P-1251
Yogesh Punia PHYSICS Qualified P-1623
Shubhendu Dasgupta GEOLOGY AIR 29 1342
Aditya Kumar Anand GEOLOGY SC 18 641
Devsamridhi GEOLOGY AIR 8 1733
Varun Sati GEOLOGY AIR 65 158
Saquib Abdulla GEOLOGY OBC 6 427
Shreyasi Choudhury GEOLOGY OBC 4 363
Aakankasha jain ZOOLOGY    
Anisha Khaitan M.A./ M.Sc. Applied Operational Research AIR 11 25155
Ratna Saxena M.Tech Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 6  
Sukanya Dutta M.Tech Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 8  
Akshay Rana M.Tech Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 43  
Vaishali Dixit M.Tech Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 89  
Akhil Ajay M.Tech Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 112  
Shweta Pandey M.Tech Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 120  

 

 

 

 

HYDERABAD UNIV 2012
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER
Akhil Ajay PHYSICS Qualified 29061040
Lakshmy K PHYSICS Qualified 28061134
Rameesha MP PHYSICS Qualified 28061032
Chinmayee Mishra PHYSICS Qualified 26061034
Sharon Roja Angel PHYSICS Qualified 51061026
Shantanu Shekhar PHYSICS Qualified 44061004
Ashutosh Kumar PHYSICS Qualified 43061001
Abir Dasgupta PHYSICS Qualified 36061030
Sandeep EM MATHEMATICS Qualified 28041034
Jugmoi Jyoti Borah MATHEMATICS Qualified 31041005
Sruthy Murali MATHEMATICS Waiting list 28041007
Dona Francis MATHEMATICS Waiting list 28041033
Ravi Kumar Budiga MATHEMATICS Waiting list 11041109
Sayak das gupta CHEMISTRY Qualified 36101030
Samik Bose CHEMISTRY Qualified 36101015
Bijit Mukherjee CHEMISTRY Qualified 36101103
Ayan Bhattacharya CHEMISTRY Qualified 36101086
Archith.N CHEMISTRY Qualified 27101002
Ria mukherjee CHEMISTRY Waiting list 36101072
Mohd. Yasir CHEMISTRY Waiting list 29101023
Aiswarya Abhisek Mohapatra CHEMISTRY Waiting list 24101003
Aditi Nayak MSc-Biochemistry Waiting list 26111020
Sayanta Bera MSc-Molecular Microbiology Qualified 29131050

 

 

 

JNCASR  2012
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER
Ananya Mishra CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6349
Aiswarya Abhisek Mohapatra CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6328
Mayukh Bhadra CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6356
Debarati Das Gupta CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6457
Sharon Priya Gnanasekhar CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6474
Anamika Poduval CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6568
Ebin Varghese CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6662
Archith. N CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6672
Tirthankar Mitra CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6686
Sibali Debnath CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 7122
Promit Ray CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 6929
Deepthi R CHEMICAL SCIENCE Qualified 7206

 

 

 

NITs (various)  2012
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT NIT
Animesh CHEMISTRY NIT ROURKELA
Suraj Kumar  CHEMISTRY NIT ROURKELA
Shruthina. N CHEMISTRY NIT CALICUT
Sakeerali CHEMISTRY NIT CALICUT - OBC 48
Anirudh Chandra Physics NIT TRICHY
Jasreen Kaur Physics NIT JALANDHAR
Soumma MCA  
Ashvanee Kumar MCA MNIT JAIPUR

 

 

 

 

OTHER EXAM 2012
EXAM NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NUMBER





MH MCA CET 2012 

 

 
Rajkumar Vishwanath Hande MCA AIR 241 29730008
Swapnil Dnyaneshwar Dhone MCA AIR 23 ST 25090222
Sandip Raut MCA AIR 78  
KUMAUN UNIV 2012 Pooja Yadav GEOLOGY Qualified  
Narsee Monjee 2012 Saumya S. Nair MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified  
VIT Univ 2012 Arvind ravi BIOTECH Qualified  
Central Univ Kishangarh 2012 Pallavi Bhardwaj MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified  
M S Univ of Vadodara 2012 Lokre Chinmay GEOLOGY Qualified  
SAGAR UNIV 2012 Aaditya GEOLOGY Qualified  
 


CUSAT 2012

 

 
Sakeerali CHEMISTRY OBC 28  
Vishnu Pushpan Physics    
Ashish Nair MCA AIR 218  






PONDICHERRY UNIV 2012

 

 

 

Chinmayee Mishra PHYSICS AIR 1 043740037
Sreejith P.Babu PHYSICS AIR 7 153740106
Soumma Mandal MCA AIR 54 163520320
Sruthy Murali Mathematics AIR 2 083720068




IP UNIV 2012

 

 

Ashish Nair MCA AIR 108 1055078
Ritesh Yadav MCA AIR 3387 1051019
Bharti Sharma MCA AIR 1686 1054977

BIT MESRA 2012
 
Subrata Sen MCA AIR 184  





JAMIA MILLIA  2012

 

 

 

Mohd Yasir CHEMISTRY AIR 19 MCH-934
Priyanka Aggarwal CHEMISTRY Qualified  MCH-048
Sheerin Naqvi CHEMISTRY  Qualified MCH-340
Nida Khalid MCA    
KIITEE  2012 Isha Jha Biotechnology AIR 131  


PUNJAB UNIV  2012

 

Braham Dutt CHEMISTRY AIR 11  
Puneet Kaur Saluja MCA  Qualified  
Tezpur Univ  2012 Shruti Bora CHEMISTRY Qualified   
SN Bose National Centre for Basic Sc-2012 Tathagata Paul Physics Qualified   
Central Univ of Guj  2012 Moumita Ghosh CHEMISTRY Qualified   




IISER 2012

 

 
Anamika Poduval CHEMISTRY Qualified   
Ananya Mishra CHEMISTRY Qualified   
Priyanka Dutta Mathemaics AIR 6  
Thapar Univ 2012 Puneet Kaur Saluja MCA Qualified  
  Samiksha Dhingra CHEMISTRY AIR 8  
Osmania Univ 2012 Ravi Kumar Budiga Mathematics AIR 6  
MP MCA CET 2012 Utkarsh Bais MCA AIR 966 340065
Govind Ballabh Pant University of Agriculture & Technology 2012 Alka Soun MCA AIR 42  

 

 

 

OTHER MSC EXAM 2011

DELHI UNIVERSITY 2011 HYDERABAD UNIVERSITY 2011 NITs (various) 2011 PUNE UNIVERSITY  2011  OTHER EXAM 2011

 

Delhi University  2011
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK
ELISHA SIDDIQUI PHYSICS AIR 4
ARUN KUMAR SAGOTRA PHYSICS AIR 24
CHETNA TYAGI PHYSICS AIR 64
NISHU GARG PHYSICS AIR 76
YOGESH BISHNOI PHYSICS AIR 104
NANCY GOENKA PHYSICS AIR 118
JUHI PANDEY PHYSICS AIR 127
VINITA CHEMISTRY  
PREETI SINGH CHEMISTRY AIR 7
JAGRITI V KHISTE MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
SAURABH BHATT MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
DEVAROOPA SHARMA MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
PUSHALI TRIKHA MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
AMRITA CHATTERJEE MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
PRITHA DUTTA MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS AIR 22
SHAGUN PANDIT GEOLOGY Qualified
SHUBHENDU DASGUPTA GEOLOGY Qualified
GAYATRI MISHRA GEOLOGY Qualified
KANKANAA MONDAL GEOLOGY Qualified
MOHAMMAD K ANEES GEOLOGY Qualified
SHIKHA SINGH GEOLOGY Qualified
NEELIMA SHARMA BIOTECH Qualified
ANANDA KISHORE MUKHERJEE BIOTECH Qualified

 

 

 

 

Pune University  2011
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK
KALYANI SANJAY PEDAMKAR PHYSICS Qualified
YOGESH BISHNOI PHYSICS Qualified
PHASE VIDYASAGAR PHYSICS Qualified
SHRIPARNA MUKHERJEE PHYSICS Qualified
MANUEL DSOUZA PHYSICS Qualified
SHREYA KRISHNAMURTHI PHYSICS Qualified
ONKAR SUHAS UTPAT PHYSICS Qualified
ABHISHEK TIWARI CHEMISTRY AIR 5
ANIKET KUMAR CHEMISTRY AIR 10
SACHITA RAKESH AGARWAL MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS AIR 2

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad Univ 2011
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK
JERVIS RITESH MENDONCA PHYSICS Qualified
DEBABRATA PANDA PHYSICS Qualified
SREETAMA PAL CHEMISTRY AIR 16
PARICHITA SAHA CHEMISTRY Waiting GEN 4 
SINNI GUPTA CHEMISTRY Waiting OBC 5 
JAYAKRISHNAN M MATHEMATICS Qualified
JERVIS RITESH MENDONCA MATHEMATICS Qualified
SUBRAT KUMAR JENA MATHEMATICS Qualified
NIMITHA JOHN MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
DEVAROOPA SHARMA MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
IMAN CHOUDHURY MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
SANDEEPTHA CHRISTIANA MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified

 

 

 

 

 

NITs (various) 2011
NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK
APARNA VARRIER PHYSICS NIT TRICHY - AIR 8
LAKSHMI RAJAN PHYSICS NIT CALICUT
AMIT SADU KESARKAR PHYSICS NIT ROURKELA
SUCHANA SARANGI PHYSICS NIT ROURKELA
DEBABRATA PANDA PHYSICS NIT ROURKELA
ANIKET KUMAR CHEMISTRY NIT ROURKELA
SMARANIKA DASGUPTA MATHEMATICS NIT ROURKELA

 

 

 

 

 

OTHER EXAM RESULTS 2011
EXAM NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK
CUSAT 2011  NIMITHA JOHN MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS AIR 22
RMCAAT 2011 TARUN GUPTA MCA AIR 17
Pondicherry University 2011 SATHISH KUMAR MATHEMATICS AIR 57


IP University 2011

 

TARUN GUPTA MCA AIR 40
SUNAKSHI SHARMA MCA AIR 2378




ISI  2011

 

 
RAVI KIRAN SARIPALLI PHYSICS Qualified
TARANGA MUKHERJEE MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
RAANJU RAGAVENDAR MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS Qualified
JAMIA MILLIA 2011 PREETI SINGH CHEMISTRY Qualified
ICET (Andhra Univ) 2011 VENKATESH VASUDEVA MCA Qualified
KIITEE 2009 PRITHWIJIT BISWAS BIOTECH Qualified
RAJASTHAN UNIV 2011 KAMAL KUMAR NAGAR CHEMISTRY AIR 78
SUCHITRA UNIV 2011 PRACHI PHYSICS AIR 7
SAGAR UNIV 2011 PRADEEP KUMAR GEOLOGY OBC 30


PUNJAB UNIV 2011

 

NISHU GARG PHYSICS AIR 7
RAMITA TAGGAR BIOTECH  

 

 

   


 

 

OTHER MSC EXAM 2010

 
OTHER MSC EXAMS 2010
EXAM NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK ROLL NO.
PUNE UNIV 2010 MIHIR SUNIL DURVE PHYSICS Selected 13200016
MOUSUM CHETIA PHYSICS Selected 13200083
NEHAL THAKARE CHEMISTRY Selected 4061056
SHRADHA KULKARNI CHEMISTRY Selected 4060171
MAHESH YELLORE GEOLOGY Waiting List 28750085
INDRAPRASTHA UNIV 2010 MHD KAMRAN SIDDIQUE MCA AIR 2296  
MD RIZWAN KHAN MCA AIR 3127  
MUKESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA MCA AIR 5068  
TEJPUR UNIV 2010 AISHWANNYA SHARMA PHYSICS Qualified PHJOR046
PONDICHERRY UNIV 2010 NIDHI RANI MSc-Microbiology AIR 6 223080053
APARNA BIRNALE BIOTECH AIR 21 103030039

 

 

  

 

 

OTHER MSC EXAM 2009

 
OTHER MSC EXAM 2009
EXAM NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT RANK
CUSAT 2009 Sruthi Mohan MCA AIR 133
Sruthi Mohan Electronic Science AIR  18 
Susheel Rahul Oceanography AIR  77
Susheel Rahul Electronic Science AIR  238
Susheel Rahul  PHYSICS AIR  298
Anoop M.D PHYSICS AIR  134
Sruthi Mohan  PHYSICS AIR  23
Raveesh Varrier MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS AIR  2
Raveesh Varrier  MATHEMATICS AIR  4
Anna Sosa Thomas MATHEMATICS Chance List 20
RMCAAT 2009 Juber Shaikh MCA Merit Range 101-121
Pankaj Gupta MCA Merit Range 165-178
Shikha Goyal  MCA Merit Range 1219-1268
Bhupendra Dahva MCA Merit Range 1865-1915
Prachi Pareek MCA Merit Range 1865-1915
Deepika Mittal MCA Merit Range 2255-2259
Delhi University 2009 Vivek Singh  PHYSICS AIR  35
Tushita Mukhopadhaya CHEMISTRY AIR  9
Jasmine Arora MATHEMATICS AIR  25
Pragati Kishore CHEMISTRY AIR  66
Tushita Mukhopadhaya Nanoscience and Nanotechnology AIR 2
Subham Chaudhuri  Applied Operational Research  
Pune University 2009 Amruta Gadge PHYSICS   
Pratik Tarafdar PHYSICS   
Athira Menon PHYSICS   
Sneha Gokani PHYSICS   
Pragati Kishore  CHEMISTRY AIR 9
Pondicherry University 2009 Shayandeep Bharati  MATHEMATICS AIR 18
Pragati Kishore CHEMISTRY AIR 56
Smruti Snigdha Mishra CHEMISTRY AIR 193
Pankaj Gupta  MCA AIR 614
IP University 2009 Shayandeep Bharati  MATHEMATICS AIR 18
Pragati Kishore CHEMISTRY AIR 56
Smruti Snigdha Mishra CHEMISTRY AIR 193
Pankaj Gupta  MCA AIR 614
BIT MESRA 2009 Shilpy Chatterjee MCA  AIR 529
Pankaj Gupta MCA  AIR 596
Chandan Kumar MCA  AIR 1657
JNU 2009 Pragati Chaturvedi PHYSICS  
Harish Charan PHYSICS  
ISI  2009 Debi Prasad Tripathy MATHEMATICS  
Meenakshi Seshagiri  MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS  
JAMIA MILLIA 2009 Yogesh Kumar Upreti MATHEMATICS   
Juber Shaikh   MCA  
Hyderabad Univ 2009 Radhakrishna Bandaru MATHEMATICS   
ISM DHANBAD 2009 Subham Chaudhuri  MATHEMATICS  
NITs (variuos) 2009 Ravi Kiran Saripalli PHYSICS AIR 7
Susheel Rahul PHYSICS  
ANDHRA UNIV 2009 Ravi Kiran Saripalli   PHYSICS AIR 52
KIITEE 2009 Juber Shaikh MCA AIR 388 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 
Sruthi Mohan
CUSAT - Rank 18 (ETB*),
Rank 133 (Gen)
 
Jayadeep Mishra
BHU - Rank 412
Pankaj Gupta   
RMCAAT -
Merit Range 165-178

BIT Mesra - Rank 596
Pondicherry Univ - Rank 614

Shilpy Chatterjee
BIT Mesra - Rank 529
NIMCET - AIR 1726
       
   
Bhupendra Dahva
BIT Mesra - Rank 1263
 
Juber Shaikh
RMCAAT -
Merit Range 101-121

KIIT Bhubaneshwar - AIR 388 
Indraprastha University - AIR 705

 Prachi Pareek
Indraprastha University - AIR 2896

 

   

 

Contact us on: 09001297111, 09829619614

TOLL FREE:

1800-2000-092

ENROLL NOW

DOWNLOAD APPLICATION FORM

e-mail us: vpmclasses@yahoo.com, info@vpmclasses.com, query@vpmclasses.com